Bulgaria --> First League
Next matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.05 |
Cherno More |
1 |
2 |
Ludogorets |
-9 |
X2 |
details |
20.05 |
Slavia Sofia |
1 |
1 |
Botev Plovdiv |
-4 |
X2 |
details |
20.05 |
Arda |
1 |
1 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia |
-1 |
X |
details |
21.05 |
Beroe |
2 |
1 |
Lokomotiv Sofia |
12 |
1X |
details |
21.05 |
Etar VT |
0 |
1 |
Botev Vratsa |
-10 |
X2 |
details |
21.05 |
Pirin Blagoevgrad |
1 |
1 |
Hebar 1918 |
2 |
X |
details |
22.05 |
Krumovgrad |
1 |
1 |
Levski Sofia |
-1 |
X2 |
details |
22.05 |
Ludogorets |
3 |
1 |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
27 |
1 |
details |
23.05 |
CSKA Sofia |
2 |
1 |
Cherno More |
6 |
1X |
details |
23.05 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia |
1 |
1 |
Botev Plovdiv |
0 |
X |
details |
23.05 |
Arda |
1 |
1 |
Slavia Sofia |
4 |
1X |
details |
Etar VT |
0 |
- |
2 |
Lokomotiv Sofia |
---|
Etar VT win: 29% Draw: 26% Lokomotiv Sofia win: 45% |
X2 |
Overall table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Ludogorets | 30 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 78 | 15 | 75 |
2. | CSKA Sofia | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 50 | 19 | 63 |
3. | Cherno More | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 47 | 25 | 62 |
4. | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 50 | 34 | 55 |
5. | Levski Sofia | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 45 | 26 | 54 |
6. | Botev Plovdiv | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 47 | 33 | 44 |
7. | Krumovgrad | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 35 | 35 | 44 |
8. | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 30 | 26 | 43 |
9. | Arda | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 32 | 32 | 39 |
10. | Slavia Sofia | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 28 | 45 | 33 |
11. | Beroe | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 24 | 42 | 33 |
12. | Hebar 1918 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 32 | 44 | 30 |
13. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 23 | 41 | 30 |
14. | Lokomotiv Sofia | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 22 | 56 | 28 |
15. | Botev Vratsa | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 22 | 53 | 22 |
16. | Etar VT | 30 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 17 | 56 | 14 |
Home table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Cherno More | 16 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 9 | 46 |
2. | Ludogorets | 17 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 55 | 13 | 42 |
3. | Levski Sofia | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 6 | 33 |
4. | Krumovgrad | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 29 | 20 | 33 |
5. | CSKA Sofia | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 30 | 11 | 32 |
6. | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 28 | 14 | 29 |
7. | Beroe | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 15 | 29 |
8. | Arda | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 23 | 17 | 26 |
9. | Botev Plovdiv | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 24 | 15 | 25 |
10. | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 15 | 24 |
11. | Slavia Sofia | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 19 | 22 |
12. | Hebar 1918 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 19 | 19 |
13. | Botev Vratsa | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 17 | 24 | 19 |
14. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 21 | 15 |
15. | Lokomotiv Sofia | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 12 | 24 | 13 |
16. | Etar VT | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 29 | 10 |
Away table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Ludogorets | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 29 | 6 | 37 |
2. | CSKA Sofia | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 26 | 14 | 35 |
3. | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 24 | 27 | 26 |
4. | Levski Sofia | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 24 | 24 | 25 |
5. | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 16 | 14 | 21 |
6. | Botev Plovdiv | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 23 | 19 | 20 |
7. | Cherno More | 16 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 16 | 20 |
8. | Lokomotiv Sofia | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 14 | 34 | 20 |
9. | Arda | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 17 | 18 |
10. | Slavia Sofia | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 14 | 26 | 18 |
11. | Krumovgrad | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 21 | 16 |
12. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 28 | 16 |
13. | Beroe | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 9 | 27 | 13 |
14. | Hebar 1918 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 18 | 29 | 11 |
15. | Botev Vratsa | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 9 | 31 | 10 |
16. | Etar VT | 17 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 7 | 33 | 6 |
Last 6 games table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Ludogorets | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 16 |
2. | Botev Plovdiv | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 11 |
3. | Cherno More | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 11 |
4. | Botev Vratsa | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 11 |
5. | Krumovgrad | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 10 |
6. | Beroe | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 10 |
7. | CSKA Sofia | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 10 | 10 |
8. | Slavia Sofia | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 |
9. | Arda | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 8 |
10. | Lokomotiv Sofia | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 8 |
11. | Levski Sofia | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 7 |
12. | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 |
13. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 5 |
14. | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 5 |
15. | Hebar 1918 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 3 |
16. | Etar VT | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 3 |
Latest results | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.05 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | Levski Sofia | 1-2 |
18.05 | CSKA Sofia | Krumovgrad | 2-2 |
17.05 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | Etar VT | 2-2 |
17.05 | Hebar 1918 | Beroe | 0-1 |
17.05 | Lokomotiv Sofia | Botev Vratsa | 1-1 |
13.05 | Botev Vratsa | Hebar 1918 | 1-0 |
13.05 | Etar VT | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1-1 |
12.05 | Levski Sofia | Cherno More | 0-0 |
12.05 | Beroe | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 2-0 |
11.05 | Arda | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 2-1 |
11.05 | Ludogorets | CSKA Sofia | 3-1 |
10.05 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | Slavia Sofia | 0-2 |
10.05 | Krumovgrad | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 4-1 |
06.05 | Slavia Sofia | Arda | 0-0 |
06.05 | Botev Plovdiv | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 0-0 |
29.04 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | Arda | 1-1 |
29.04 | Beroe | Etar VT | 3-0 |
28.04 | Cherno More | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1-0 |
28.04 | Hebar 1918 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 0-2 |
28.04 | Ludogorets | Krumovgrad | 3-3 |